Server Insiders » Roksa.pl Review & Analysis » Roksa.pl Traffic Report

Roksa.pl Traffic Report

This is a detailed traffic report for Roksa.pl. Roksa.pl's overall rank is 16030 amongst all websites in the world. The traffic of Roksa.pl originates mainly from 5 countries. These countries are Poland (91.3%) , Germany (3.2%) , United Kingdom (1.9%) , Austria (0.5%) , Sweden (1.0%) .

Increase your website traffic today by affordable Internet Marketing solutions.
ADVERTISEMENT


Traffic History of Roksa.pl
Time PeriodTraffic RankReach RankReach/millPageviews RankPageviews/ millPageviews / User
3 Months16030
(-177 )
23848
(-95 )
67.3
(+17% )
6211
(-363 )
10.7
(+22.6% )
16
(+5% )
1 Month15814
(+53 )
23533
(+41 )
69
(+0.007% )
6192
(-28 )
10.72
(+0.2% )
15.8
(+0.2% )
1 Week14867
(-2736 )
22024
(-4441 )
74
(+18% )
5993
(-710 )
11.26
(+11% )
15.5
(-6% )
1 Day13700
(-3089 )
20632
(-3806 )
81
(+20% )
5772
(-2132 )
11.9
(+33% )
15
(+10% )

ADVERTISEMENT


Detailed Country-wise Traffic for Roksa.pl

Roksa.pl Country-wise Traffic
CountryRankPageviewsUsers
Poland19591.3%89.5%
Germany250273.2%4.2%
United Kingdom278411.9%2.4%
Austria125430.5%1.2%
Sweden191811.0%0.5%
Other-2.0%2.2%



Detailed City-wise Traffic for Roksa.pl

Roksa.pl City-wise Traffic
CityRankPageviewsUsersAvg. Pageviews
Vienna, AT49721.4%1.3%15
Hanover, DE23350.5%0.7%10
Berlin, DE269470.4%0.5%12
Gehrden, DE630.2%0.4%9
Langenhagen, DE4900.3%0.3%11
Lbeck, DE15160.2%0.3%8
Fredericia, DK981.1%0.6%26
London, GB124051.3%1.4%14
Chessington, GB450.4%0.6%9
Kingston Upon Hull, GB26000.0%0.3%1
Casale Monferrato, IT580.2%0.5%7
Warsaw, PL31010.8%13.1%11.9
Cracow, PL1249.1%7.4%17.8
Poznan, PL1098.1%6.9%17
Wroclaw, PL2164.2%3.6%17
Gdansk, PL2212.8%2.0%21
Lublin, PL1971.7%1.9%13
Szczecin, PL2571.4%1.7%13
Lodz, PL3991.5%1.6%13
Katowice, PL2771.1%1.4%12
Bydgoszcz, PL2551.1%1.4%12
Rzeszw, PL2300.7%1.4%7.5
Olsztyn, PL1331.4%1.3%15
Ostrw Wielkopolski, PL241.6%1.2%18
Legnica, PL581.3%1.2%15
Konin, PL171.4%1.2%17
Myslowice, PL481.3%1.1%17
Pabianice, PL370.9%1.0%13
Torun, PL2530.5%0.9%8
Pobiedziska, PL90.6%0.8%11
Zielona Gra, PL1430.7%0.8%13
Ustron, PL111.0%0.8%20
Gliwice, PL2380.9%0.7%18
Witanowice, PL30.5%0.7%11
Gdynia, PL5760.3%0.7%6
Piekary Slaskie, PL161.2%0.6%28
Polska, PL4780.5%0.5%14
Jastrzebie Zdroj, PL720.6%0.5%16
Czestochowa, PL3840.3%0.5%8
Widawa, PL150.5%0.5%14
Slupsk, PL2550.1%0.5%3.4
Gorlice, PL460.5%0.5%14
Rybnik, PL2380.3%0.5%9
Kalisz, PL1380.4%0.5%12
Kielce, PL4820.3%0.4%11
Jaworzno, PL2370.1%0.4%2.6
Stalowa Wola, PL810.7%0.4%24
Czerwionka, PL620.4%0.4%13
Pila, PL1410.8%0.4%28
Ruda Slaska, PL1990.5%0.4%17
Osiek, PL50.3%0.4%11
Swinoujscie, PL640.5%0.4%22
Chodziez, PL750.2%0.4%7
Plock, PL1300.8%0.3%34
Sosnowiec, PL5640.3%0.3%13
Gomunice, PL310.6%0.3%28
Grudziadz, PL1660.4%0.3%18
Zabrze, PL3630.3%0.3%13
Krosno, PL1410.3%0.3%13
Polkowice, PL350.2%0.3%10
Zory, PL1860.2%0.3%9
Bielsko-biala, PL4820.3%0.3%13
Tychy, PL5930.2%0.3%8
Krasnik, PL370.2%0.3%12
Chorzw, PL3490.3%0.3%18
Kozieglowy, PL390.2%0.3%13
Wolsztyn, PL720.3%0.3%16
Elblag, PL2660.3%0.3%16
Swidnica, PL1740.3%0.3%15
Blachownia, PL280.3%0.2%17
Stary Wegliniec, PL50.3%0.2%21
Gniezno, PL2250.3%0.2%18
Inowroclaw, PL2040.2%0.2%13
Zywiec, PL1110.2%0.2%10
Leszno, PL2970.2%0.2%14
Pruszcz Gdanski, PL1530.1%0.2%7
Tarnw, PL6200.1%0.2%6
Dopiewo, PL510.2%0.2%14
Jelenia Gra, PL2730.2%0.2%12
Gostyn, PL1350.1%0.2%11
Odolanw, PL190.1%0.2%9
Kolo, PL460.6%0.2%50
Libiaz, PL370.4%0.2%30
Krotoszyn, PL560.3%0.2%20
Police, PL1260.2%0.2%19
Kolobrzeg, PL1270.2%0.2%17
Mosina, PL520.2%0.2%15
Wagrowiec, PL710.2%0.2%12
Bytom, PL5600.1%0.2%11
Przemysl, PL1880.1%0.2%8
Przeworsk, PL1060.1%0.2%7
Nowy Dwr Mazowiecki, PL570.1%0.2%6
Krakw, PL5910.3%0.1%30
Czeladz, PL2290.3%0.1%26
Owinska, PL270.2%0.1%24
Starachowice, PL2820.2%0.1%22
Orzesze, PL520.2%0.1%20
Wodzislaw Slaski, PL2360.2%0.1%18
Bialystok, PL13390.2%0.1%18
Swarzedz, PL2520.1%0.1%14
Olkusz, PL1810.1%0.1%6
Stara Iwiczna, PL160.2%0.1%16
Mielec, PL3210.1%0.1%15
Gryfino, PL1080.1%0.1%14
Siemianowice Slaskie, PL4330.1%0.1%13
Stargard Szczecinski, PL4570.1%0.1%10
Gorzw, PL4530.3%0.1%40
Lubin, PL6610.2%0.1%24
Kobir, PL230.2%0.1%23
Andrychw, PL1970.2%0.1%21
Piaseczno, PL3710.1%0.1%17
Muszyna, PL740.1%0.1%16
Szczecinek, PL1900.1%0.1%16
Pruszkw, PL6390.0%0.1%4
Olawa, PL3030.2%0.1%25
Racibrz, PL3130.2%0.1%23
Wschowa, PL650.1%0.1%17
Radom, PL13050.1%0.1%15
Sokolow, PL480.1%0.1%13
Tanowo, PL200.1%0.1%13
Rudnik, PL260.1%0.1%8
Zlotniki, PL930.0%0.1%5
Malawa, PL150.0%0.1%5
Walbrzych, PL7920.0%0.1%4
Stockholm, SE33241.8%0.9%31
Ljubljana, SI83870.0%0.1%3
Istanbul, TR352740.5%0.3%22
Izmir, TR95850.2%0.3%9
Hartford, CT, US138800.2%0.3%10
OTHER014.0%14.7%13.8